Meiji Yasuda J2 League Spieltage

Saison 2015

1. Spieltag
08.03.2015 05:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Roasso Kumamoto 0:0 (0:0)
05:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Giravanz Kitakyushu 3:1 (3:3)
05:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka
- Kyoto Sanga FC
1:3 (0:2)
05:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - JEF United Chiba
0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - FC Gifu 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Tochigi SC
- Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Oita Trinita 2:0 (1:0)
2. Spieltag
15.03.2015 05:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:1)
05:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokyo Verdy 3:0 (2:0)
05:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
05:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (2:0)
05:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokushima Vortis 2:0 (0:0)
05:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:2 (2:1)
05:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:2)
08:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Mito Hollyhock 2:0 (2:0)
08:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Tochigi SC 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Omiya Ardija 3:1 (0:0)
3. Spieltag
20.03.2015 11:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Yokohama FC 1:2 (1:1)
21.03.2015 05:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - JEF United Chiba 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:0)
05:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Mito Hollyhock 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Avispa Fukuoka 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - FC Gifu 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Roasso Kumamoto 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Júbilo Iwata 1:0 (1:0)
10:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
4. Spieltag
29.03.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Ehime FC 3:1 (2:0)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Oita Trinita 2:1 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Roasso Kumamoto 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (1:1)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:1)
09:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Yokohama FC 2:0 (0:0)
5. Spieltag
01.04.2015 12:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:1 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Cerezo Osaka 4:4 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (0:2)
12:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Ehime FC 3:1 (2:0)
12:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Tochigi SC 3:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Mito Hollyhock 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Tokushima Vortis 2:2 (1:2)
12:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - FC Gifu 6:2 (5:0)
6. Spieltag
05.04.2015 06:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:1 (1:1)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Cerezo Osaka 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Mito Hollyhock 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Tochigi SC 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Júbilo Iwata 2:3 (2:1)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - JEF United Chiba 0:2 (0:1)
07:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Oita Trinita 2:0 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Fagiano Okayama 1:2 (1:2)
7. Spieltag
11.04.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Tokushima Vortis 3:0 (2:0)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:4 (0:2)
06:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:4 (0:3)
07:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:1)
08:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Omiya Ardija 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - FC Gifu 4:3 (0:3)
09:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Avispa Fukuoka 1:2 (0:0)
8. Spieltag
19.04.2015 06:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Mito Hollyhock 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Tokyo Verdy 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Roasso Kumamoto 3:0 (1:0)
07:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - V-Varen Nagasaki 2:2 (1:0)
07:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:0 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (1:1)
09:00 Uhr Ehime FC - JEF United Chiba 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Omiya Ardija 0:3 (0:0)
9. Spieltag
26.04.2015 06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Ehime FC 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Thespakusatsu Gunma 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - FC Gifu 2:2 (1:1)
06:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Oita Trinita 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
07:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Cerezo Osaka 1:3 (0:3)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Mito Hollyhock 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
10. Spieltag
29.04.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Avispa Fukuoka 0:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Omiya Ardija 0:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Tochigi SC 0:1 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:3 (2:1)
09:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - JEF United Chiba 0:4 (0:2)
10:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:0 (2:0)
12:30 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (1:1)
12:30 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:0 (1:0)
11. Spieltag
03.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Júbilo Iwata 3:0 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:2 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Mito Hollyhock 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokyo Verdy 1:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Cerezo Osaka 1:0 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Fagiano Okayama 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - FC Gifu 2:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
09:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
12. Spieltag
06.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:3 (1:3)
06:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - JEF United Chiba 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:2 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:1 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Thespakusatsu Gunma 4:1 (3:1)
07:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Giravanz Kitakyushu 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Júbilo Iwata 1:2 (1:0)
09:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
13. Spieltag
09.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Mito Hollyhock 2:1 (0:1)
07:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Roasso Kumamoto 2:3 (0:2)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokyo Verdy 1:1 (0:1)
08:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:2)
09:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Yokohama FC 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Tokushima Vortis 1:1 (1:0)
10.05.2015 12:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Ehime FC 2:1 (2:0)
14. Spieltag
17.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Consadole Sapporo 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Tokushima Vortis 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Fagiano Okayama 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Tochigi SC 0:0 (0:0)
08:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:2 (0:1)
08:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - FC Gifu 1:2 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Júbilo Iwata 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Kyoto Sanga FC 3:2 (1:0)
15. Spieltag
24.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Kyoto Sanga FC 0:2 (0:2)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (1:1)
06:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Yokohama FC 0:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Kamatamare Sanuki 1:3 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Ehime FC 3:1 (0:1)
07:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:2 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Consadole Sapporo 1:2 (0:1)
07:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:3 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Cerezo Osaka 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Omiya Ardija 0:5 (0:4)
16. Spieltag
31.05.2015 06:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - JEF United Chiba 2:0 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Tochigi SC 3:2 (2:2)
06:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Roasso Kumamoto 2:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Fagiano Okayama 0:1 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Júbilo Iwata 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Oita Trinita 2:1 (2:1)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Avispa Fukuoka 2:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Yokohama FC 3:0 (1:0)
11:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Mito Hollyhock 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
01.06.2015 12:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:1)
17. Spieltag
06.06.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:2 (1:0)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Thespakusatsu Gunma 5:1 (2:0)
06:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Zweigen Kanazawa 2:1 (1:0)
07:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:2 (1:0)
08:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Ehime FC 1:0 (1:0)
08:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - V-Varen Nagasaki 1:0 (0:0)
09:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:0 (1:0)
09:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - FC Gifu 3:2 (1:2)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Consadole Sapporo 1:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Tokyo Verdy 0:1 (0:1)
18. Spieltag
14.06.2015 06:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Cerezo Osaka 1:1 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:0)
06:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Consadole Sapporo 0:1 (0:1)
06:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Kamatamare Sanuki 2:2 (0:0)
07:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Yokohama FC 1:2 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Oita Trinita 1:1 (1:0)
09:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Tokyo Verdy 2:1 (0:1)
09:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Roasso Kumamoto 2:0 (2:0)
12:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Fagiano Okayama 1:1 (1:1)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Avispa Fukuoka 2:2 (2:1)
12:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Júbilo Iwata 0:1 (0:1)
19. Spieltag
21.06.2015 07:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Giravanz Kitakyushu 1:1 (1:0)
08:30 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Roasso Kumamoto 0:2 (0:2)
11:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Mito Hollyhock 0:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Omiya Ardija 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - FC Gifu 2:3 (2:1)
11:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - V-Varen Nagasaki 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Zweigen Kanazawa 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - JEF United Chiba 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Tochigi SC 1:2 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Tokushima Vortis 1:0 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Ehime FC 1:2 (0:1)
20. Spieltag
28.06.2015 11:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Yokohama FC 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Cerezo Osaka 0:3 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Tokyo Verdy 0:2 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Thespakusatsu Gunma 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - JEF United Chiba 2:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Fagiano Okayama 2:3 (1:3)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Avispa Fukuoka 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Kamatamare Sanuki 0:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Kyoto Sanga FC 1:3 (1:3)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Júbilo Iwata 0:2 (0:1)
29.06.2015 12:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Oita Trinita 1:1 (0:1)
21. Spieltag
04.07.2015 11:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Tochigi SC 2:1 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Avispa Fukuoka 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Consadole Sapporo 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Ehime FC 0:0 (0:0)
11:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Zweigen Kanazawa 1:1 (0:1)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Omiya Ardija 0:1 (0:1)
12:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokushima Vortis 2:1 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - FC Gifu 3:1 (1:1)
12:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Roasso Kumamoto 1:1 (1:0)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Oita Trinita 0:0 (0:0)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Kyoto Sanga FC 2:0 (1:0)
22. Spieltag
08.07.2015 12:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
12:30 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
23. Spieltag
12.07.2015 11:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
24. Spieltag
18.07.2015 07:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
25. Spieltag
22.07.2015 12:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
26. Spieltag
26.07.2015 07:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
27. Spieltag
01.08.2015 11:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
11:30 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
28. Spieltag
08.08.2015 11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
29. Spieltag
15.08.2015 07:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
30. Spieltag
23.08.2015 11:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
11:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
12:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
31. Spieltag
12.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
13.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
32. Spieltag
20.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
33. Spieltag
23.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
34. Spieltag
27.09.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
35. Spieltag
04.10.2015 00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
36. Spieltag
10.10.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
37. Spieltag
18.10.2015 00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
38. Spieltag
25.10.2015 00:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
39. Spieltag
01.11.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
40. Spieltag
07.11.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
08.11.2015 00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
41. Spieltag
14.11.2015 00:00 Uhr Mito Hollyhock - Consadole Sapporo -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tochigi SC - Kyoto Sanga FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Thespakusatsu Gunma - Giravanz Kitakyushu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Omiya Ardija - Oita Trinita -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokyo Verdy - Zweigen Kanazawa -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Júbilo Iwata - Yokohama FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Fagiano Okayama - JEF United Chiba -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kamatamare Sanuki - FC Gifu -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Tokushima Vortis - Roasso Kumamoto -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Avispa Fukuoka - Ehime FC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr V-Varen Nagasaki - Cerezo Osaka -:- (-:-)
42. Spieltag
23.11.2015 00:00 Uhr Consadole Sapporo - Tochigi SC -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr JEF United Chiba - Kamatamare Sanuki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Yokohama FC - Thespakusatsu Gunma -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Zweigen Kanazawa - Omiya Ardija -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr FC Gifu - Avispa Fukuoka -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Kyoto Sanga FC - Mito Hollyhock -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Cerezo Osaka - Tokyo Verdy -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Ehime FC - Tokushima Vortis -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Giravanz Kitakyushu - V-Varen Nagasaki -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Roasso Kumamoto - Fagiano Okayama -:- (-:-)
00:00 Uhr Oita Trinita - Júbilo Iwata -:- (-:-)



Copyright © by Fußball in Japan - Das Magazin | seit 2011

[ nach oben ]